Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Belém

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Belém. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Belém with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4767,753
BustAfghanistan 12,2447,608
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2817,632
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6407,855
FarahAfghanistan 12,0257,472
GardizAfghanistan 12,6367,852
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5657,808
HeratAfghanistan 11,9907,451
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5937,826
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7217,905
KabulAfghanistan 12,6087,835
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3837,695
KhostAfghanistan 12,7087,897
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5187,779
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1787,568
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3697,687
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5677,810
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0547,491
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2427,607
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3587,679
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0197,469
ShkoderAlbania 8,3265,174
TiranaAlbania 8,3225,172
VloreAlbania 8,2725,140
AdrarAlgeria 6,0963,788
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8044,228
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8084,231
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1834,464
BatnaAlgeria 7,0124,357
BecharAlgeria 6,0933,786
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9544,321
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0293,747
BiskraAlgeria 6,9214,301
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7324,183
ChlefAlgeria 6,6304,120
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0604,387
DjanetAlgeria 6,8654,266
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7094,169
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4874,031
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9544,321
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6504,132
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8224,239
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0034,352
In SalahAlgeria 6,3113,922
MilianaAlgeria 6,7064,167
OranAlgeria 6,4464,006
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0863,782
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1104,418
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4253,992
TebessaAlgeria 7,1474,441
TimimounAlgeria 6,2003,853
TindoufAlgeria 5,3883,348
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8754,272
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,4228,340
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,5869,685
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9854,341
HuamboAngola 7,1784,461
LuandaAngola 6,8754,272
LuenaAngola 7,6224,737
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8184,237
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,8534,258
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,9134,296
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,9244,303
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,6004,101
ByrdAntarctica 9,4905,897
DavisAntarctica 11,2476,989
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,8104,232
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9506,804
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,8242,377
AzulArgentina 4,0952,545
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,3742,718
BarilocheArgentina 4,9683,087
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,8282,379
CeresArgentina 3,4682,155
ChamicalArgentina 3,7242,314
ChepesArgentina 3,8312,380
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,2683,274
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4682,155
CórdobaArgentina 3,7112,306
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,7172,310
CorrientesArgentina 3,0921,922
EsquelArgentina 5,1343,190
EzeizaArgentina 3,8542,395
FormosaArgentina 2,9441,829
General PicoArgentina 4,1222,562
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,6652,277
JuninArgentina 3,9012,424
La PlataArgentina 3,8532,394
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,9511,834
La RiojaArgentina 3,6632,276
LaboulayeArgentina 3,9502,455
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,8793,653
Las LomitasArgentina 2,8951,799
Malarg EArgentina 4,3692,715
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,8703,027
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,1622,587
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,7582,335
MendozaArgentina 4,0932,543
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,0842,538
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3482,080
NeuquenArgentina 4,6242,873
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,9932,481
OranArgentina 2,9571,838
ParanaArgentina 3,6012,238
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,2712,033
PehuajoArgentina 4,0702,529
PergaminoArgentina 3,8212,374
PigeArgentina 4,2642,650
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,7292,317
PosadasArgentina 2,9911,858
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0981,925
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1452,576
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8802,411
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,5812,225
ReconquistaArgentina 3,3052,054
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,8872,415
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,9083,671
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9651,843
RosarioArgentina 3,7282,317
SaltaArgentina 3,1791,976
San AntonioArgentina 4,6832,910
San LuisArgentina 3,9992,485
San RafaelArgentina 4,2252,625
Santa RosaArgentina 4,2292,628
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,3772,098
SarmientoArgentina 5,3073,298
TrelewArgentina 4,9333,065
TucumanArgentina 3,3402,076
UshuaiaArgentina 6,2003,853
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8152,371
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,5492,205
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9982,485
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3666,442
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8392,386
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9029,882
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7189,767
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,19610,686
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,22410,703
AmberleyAustralia 16,0689,985
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19410,063
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0639,981
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63010,956
CairnsAustralia 17,45010,843
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5349,653
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51010,260
CedunaAustralia 16,27410,113
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,53710,276
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,36910,793
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0549,976
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,87411,107
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8089,823
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,44810,221
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,03511,207
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,47111,478
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9039,882
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8649,858
East SaleAustralia 15,3339,528
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9649,920
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9659,921
EssendonAustralia 15,4479,599
ForrestAustralia 16,40810,196
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2829,497
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20310,069
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,05010,595
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78611,053
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8389,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8389,220
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,17710,674
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27510,114
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9799,308
LavertonAustralia 15,4389,593
LearmonthAustralia 16,77210,422
LongreachAustralia 16,92310,516
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,92410,517
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3359,529
Low HeadAustralia 15,0449,349
Mackay MoAustralia 16,85310,473
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18810,681
MeekatharraAustralia 16,59710,314
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4569,604
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4379,592
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8979,878
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5549,666
Mount IsaAustralia 17,40710,817
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8699,240
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,64810,966
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5109,638
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9459,908
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88710,494
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,77010,421
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9589,916
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21110,695
RichmondAustralia 15,6289,711
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,57710,301
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5769,679
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5839,683
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65210,969
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,65310,970
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,23011,328
TibooburraAustralia 16,40510,194
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,17510,673
WaggaAustralia 15,6209,707
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8949,877
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6519,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,18910,682
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66810,358
WoomeraAustralia 16,34710,158
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09911,247
GrazAustria 8,1905,089
InnsbruckAustria 7,9164,919
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0975,031
LinzAustria 8,1535,066
SalzburgAustria 8,0535,004
ViennaAustria 8,3035,160
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0184,983
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5566,559
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7486,679
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6376,610
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5256,540
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9634,948
LerwickUk 7,9614,947
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6456,615
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6976,647
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5856,578
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7476,678
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7116,656
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7276,666
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5566,559
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5876,579
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5406,549
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8863,036
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9493,075
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8793,032
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2942,668
MuharraqBahrain 10,9886,828
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1389,407
DhakaBangladesh 14,9579,295
CharnocksBarbados 2,0211,256
BrestBelarus 8,9315,550
GomelBelarus 9,4225,855
GrodnoBelarus 8,9985,592
MinskBelarus 9,2355,739
MogilevBelarus 9,3945,837
VitebskBelarus 9,4295,859
BrusselsBelgium 7,6464,751
D’UccleBelgium 7,6464,751
OstendeBelgium 7,5874,714
Belize CityBelize 4,8463,012
BeninBenin 5,7113,549
BohiconBenin 5,6883,534
CotonouBenin 5,7113,549
KandiBenin 5,8513,636
NatitingouBenin 5,6683,522
ParakouBenin 5,7833,594
SaveBenin 5,7453,570
BermudaBermuda 4,1292,566
La PazBolivia 2,7321,698
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4251,507
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2975,156
FrancistownBotswana 8,4955,279
MaunBotswana 8,0615,009
TshaneBotswana 7,9504,940
AimoresBrazil 2,1611,343
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,6271,011
AltamiraBrazil 458285
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,196743
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,4401,516
ApodiBrazil 1,272791
AracajuBrazil 1,6421,021
AracuaiBrazil 1,8521,151
AragarcasBrazil 1,6591,031
AraxaBrazil 2,0211,256
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,479919
BageBrazil 3,3752,097
BambuiBrazil 2,0801,293
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2601,404
BarbalhaBrazil 1,207750
BarcelosBrazil 1,607999
BarraBrazil 1,221759
Barra Do CordaBrazil 574356
BarreirasBrazil 1,250777
BelterraBrazil 732455
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 977607
Bom JesusBrazil 3,0341,885
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,427887
BrasiliaBrazil 1,595991
BrevesBrazil 226140
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,3011,430
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,4931,549
CabroboBrazil 1,281796
CaceresBrazil 1,9121,188
CaetiteBrazil 1,542958
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,535954
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,2161,377
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5481,583
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,3871,483
Campos SalesBrazil 1,088676
CanavieirasBrazil 1,8941,177
CaparaoBrazil 2,2381,391
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9201,193
CaratingaBrazil 2,1531,338
CaravelasBrazil 2,0721,287
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,500932
CarolinaBrazil 664412
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6001,616
CataguasesBrazil 2,3041,432
CatalaoBrazil 1,8621,157
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1891,361
CaxiasBrazil 683425
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0961,924
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,521945
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,3071,434
ChapecoBrazil 2,8881,795
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,488924
CipoBrazil 1,534953
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 762473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0311,262
CordeiroBrazil 2,3821,480
CorrentinaBrazil 1,397868
CorumbaBrazil 2,1941,363
CoximBrazil 2,0171,253
CrateusBrazil 959596
CuiabaBrazil 1,7781,105
CuritibaBrazil 2,6661,657
DiamantinaBrazil 1,9421,207
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6861,048
DouradosBrazil 2,4111,498
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,4301,510
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2622,027
EspinosaBrazil 1,6261,010
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,8031,120
FloraniaBrazil 1,393865
FlorestaBrazil 1,354841
FlorianoBrazil 845525
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,9061,806
FormosaBrazil 1,571976
FortalezaBrazil 1,126700
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,7591,714
FrancaBrazil 2,1271,322
GaranhunsBrazil 1,560969
GoianiaBrazil 1,6941,053
GoiasBrazil 1,6191,006
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0621,281
GrajauBrazil 533331
GuairaBrazil 2,5931,611
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,097682
GuaratingaBrazil 1,9601,218
IbiriteBrazil 2,1201,317
IguatuBrazil 1,154717
IlheusBrazil 1,8081,124
ImperatrizBrazil 467290
IndaialBrazil 2,8311,759
IpameriBrazil 1,8091,124
IraiBrazil 2,9061,806
IreceBrazil 1,315817
ItaberabaBrazil 1,519944
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,123698
ItaitubaBrazil 892554
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9241,196
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3091,435
ItapevaBrazil 2,5021,555
ItirucuBrazil 1,6231,009
ItuacuBrazil 1,585985
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3941,488
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,4181,503
JacobinaBrazil 1,397868
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,244773
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,6331,015
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8241,134
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,3261,445
LavrasBrazil 2,2321,387
LencoisBrazil 1,462908
LinharesBrazil 2,1951,364
LondrinaBrazil 2,4561,526
MacapaBrazil 331206
MacauBrazil 1,375855
MaceioBrazil 1,6821,045
MachadoBrazil 2,2651,407
ManausBrazil 1,297806
MarabaBrazil 440274
MaringaBrazil 2,4711,536
Monte AlegreBrazil 627390
Monte AzulBrazil 1,6411,020
Monte SantoBrazil 1,423884
MonteiroBrazil 1,451902
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7711,100
Morada NovaBrazil 1,190739
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,349838
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,4041,494
ObidosBrazil 785488
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,576980
ParacatuBrazil 1,7621,095
ParanaBrazil 1,236768
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6761,663
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0511,274
ParintinsBrazil 928577
ParnaibaBrazil 764475
Passo FundoBrazil 3,0091,870
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,9191,192
PaulistanaBrazil 1,101684
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,438893
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,7991,118
PeixeBrazil 1,179732
PetrolinaBrazil 1,248776
PicosBrazil 995618
PiraiBrazil 2,4071,496
PirenopolisBrazil 1,602996
PompeuBrazil 2,0111,250
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,4711,536
Porto De MozBrazil 420261
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,7701,721
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8941,177
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,1901,982
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,031640
PosseBrazil 1,425886
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,100683
RecifeBrazil 1,6711,038
RemansoBrazil 1,151715
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3371,453
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,4551,525
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7451,706
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8511,150
SalvadorBrazil 1,6901,050
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1901,982
SantaremBrazil 701436
SantosBrazil 2,5111,560
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,2881,422
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 696432
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,280796
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,9881,857
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,0761,912
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,3261,446
Sao LuisBrazil 478297
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1361,327
São PauloBrazil 2,4601,529
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2301,386
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3931,487
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,357844
SerrinhaBrazil 1,543959
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0551,277
SobralBrazil 936581
SoureBrazil 8251
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,150714
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,6022,238
SurubimBrazil 1,581982
TaguatingaBrazil 1,238769
TarauacaBrazil 2,5801,603
TauaBrazil 1,026638
TefeBrazil 1,8161,128
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,9751,227
TeresinaBrazil 746464
TiriosBrazil 927576
TorresBrazil 3,1031,929
TracuateuaBrazil 175109
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1781,354
TriunfoBrazil 1,348838
TucuruiBrazil 288179
TuriacuBrazil 342213
UaupesBrazil 2,0771,291
UbatubaBrazil 2,4741,537
UberabaBrazil 2,0361,265
VassourasBrazil 2,3871,483
VicosaBrazil 2,2311,386
VitoriaBrazil 2,2761,415
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,7171,067
Ze DocaBrazil 412256
BurgasBulgaria 8,9725,575
LomBulgaria 8,6685,386
PlevenBulgaria 8,7645,446
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7445,434
SadovoBulgaria 8,7585,443
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6095,350
SofiaBulgaria 8,6475,374
VarnaBulgaria 9,0245,607
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4053,359
BurundiBurundi 8,6425,370
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,86510,480
SiemreapCambodia 16,69310,373
BatouriCameroon 7,0124,357
DoualaCameroon 6,4964,036
GarouaCameroon 6,9534,321
MamfeCameroon 6,4624,015
MarouaCameroon 7,0624,388
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9504,319
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6234,115
YaoundeCameroon 6,6924,158
YokoCameroon 6,8004,226
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0156,223
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4203,368
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3595,816
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9154,297
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9483,696
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9145,539
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2695,139
Banff, AbCanada 8,5675,324
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1333,811
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0093,734
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3555,192
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3354,558
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9713,711
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6215,978
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5144,669
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7004,785
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7634,824
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3345,800
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0215,606
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4635,259
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9055,534
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1935,713
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6414,748
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9014,910
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1844,464
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6455,994
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1843,843
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6425,370
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2293,871
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7623,581
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4943,414
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4993,417
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2135,725
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6373,503
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0034,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7654,204
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2853,906
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7884,840
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4845,893
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1345,055
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3705,201
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4003,977
Comox, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9045,533
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8374,870
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5265,298
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8133,612
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5904,717
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6545,999
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6993,541
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9854,962
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0533,762
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2223,867
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5235,296
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5295,300
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5295,300
Edson, AbCanada 8,7125,414
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3975,839
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2535,128
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6614,761
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5515,935
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2865,770
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9114,916
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6175,355
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5265,298
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2425,743
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3635,197
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2555,751
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7185,418
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8665,509
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5653,458
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5533,451
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4374,622
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6353,501
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6484,753
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0585,629
Golden, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Goose, NfCanada 6,1903,847
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2353,875
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9165,540
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4133,364
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5843,470
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1006,276
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3403,318
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3633,332
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8723,649
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1903,846
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9443,693
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9475,560
Hope, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6926,023
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1554,446
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9536,185
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4374,622
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4565,876
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4035,222
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8785,517
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5224,053
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5244,054
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7943,601
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2256,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2005,717
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8544,259
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8123,612
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1205,046
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5204,051
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1595,692
Langara, BcCanada 9,7886,082
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0124,357
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3265,174
London, OnCanada 5,9263,682
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0805,021
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9954,968
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2605,133
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9553,700
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1465,062
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0246,229
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4745,888
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2025,097
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0865,646
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5223,432
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8823,655
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7713,586
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7803,592
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8834,899
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6014,102
Morden, MbCanada 7,3564,571
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9923,723
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5584,075
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0815,643
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8803,654
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4243,992
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6155,975
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1715,078
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1183,802
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8513,636
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8493,635
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8665,509
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3805,207
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7845,459
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9823,717
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8823,655
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5493,448
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4114,606
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0404,996
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1135,663
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6195,978
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7434,812
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0045,595
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8123,611
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0805,643
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4975,280
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8314,866
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8334,868
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0035,595
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7345,427
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0113,736
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1753,216
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1715,077
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4773,403
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6956,025
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1955,092
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6863,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0495,001
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4764,024
Scott, SkCanada 8,1875,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9903,722
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3363,316
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6933,538
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1086,281
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0884,405
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0624,388
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6735,390
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4215,854
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6433,506
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5343,439
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0164,981
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0244,986
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4153,365
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5705,326
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5035,905
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8316,109
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8214,860
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7185,418
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7654,825
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7934,221
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4013,978
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8823,655
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8983,665
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8303,623
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2314,494
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4853,409
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5215,295
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1923,848
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0295,610
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4395,244
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3555,192
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0335,613
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0505,624
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2853,906
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9193,678
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6155,975
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9646,192
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0653,769
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9663,707
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3524,568
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8754,894
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3323,313
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9475,560
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7444,812
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8102,989
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7802,970
SalCape Verde 3,4542,146
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,4714,642
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9884,964
AbecheChad 7,8194,859
FayaChad 7,7024,786
MoundouChad 7,2374,497
N’DjamenaChad 7,1704,456
AntofagastaChile 3,4052,116
AricaChile 3,0371,887
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,4383,379
ChicoChile 5,5013,419
ChillanChile 4,5972,857
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6702,902
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7062,303
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,4673,397
Curico-General FreireChile 4,4092,740
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1731,971
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0804,400
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,3813,965
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9732,469
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,0093,112
ParronChile 4,3172,682
Puerto AysenChile 5,4313,375
Puerto MonttChile 5,0853,160
Punta ArenasChile 6,0933,786
QuinteroChile 4,2512,642
SantiagoChile 4,2502,641
SewellChile 4,2842,662
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,8232,997
ValdiviaChile 4,9453,073
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,8743,029
VallenarChile 3,8322,381
ValparaisoChile 4,2302,628
AltaiChina 13,3948,323
BeijingChina 15,4679,611
ChangchunChina 15,2599,482
ChangduChina 15,1229,397
ChangshaChina 16,43410,212
ChengduChina 15,6589,730
ChongqingChina 15,9279,897
DuianChina 14,8369,219
ErlianChina 14,9409,284
GanzhouChina 16,77410,424
GuangzhouChina 16,90910,507
HaikouChina 16,91610,512
HailarChina 14,5829,061
HamiChina 14,0678,741
HetanChina 13,4208,339
JiuquanChina 14,6029,074
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,0148,087
KashiChina 13,0008,079
KunmingChina 15,9609,918
LanzhouChina 15,2269,462
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,7209,147
NanchangChina 16,57110,297
NanjingChina 16,36510,170
NanningChina 16,56710,295
PingbianChina 16,18210,056
QingdaoChina 15,9979,940
QiqiharChina 14,8559,231
RuoqiangChina 13,9538,671
ShanghaiChina 16,53910,278
ShantouChina 17,09610,624
ShenyangChina 15,4649,610
TaiyuanChina 15,5519,664
TaoyuanChina 17,16710,668
TengchongChina 15,6019,695
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6228,465
Xi’AnChina 15,6749,740
XichangChina 15,7349,777
YanjiChina 15,4059,573
YichangChina 16,12710,021
YinchuanChina 15,1589,419
YiningChina 13,1858,193
ZhengzhouChina 15,8789,866
ZhijiangChina 16,30410,131
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,2532,021
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,2182,000
AraucaColombia 2,6461,644
BarranquillaColombia 3,2171,999
Benito SalasColombia 3,0231,878
BogotáColombia 2,9341,823
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8641,780
El CaranoColombia 3,2262,005
Las GaviotasColombia 2,5821,604
MatecanaColombia 3,1081,932
PeralesColombia 3,0361,887
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2761,415
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2722,034
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9882,478
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1741,972
VanguardiaColombia 2,8641,779
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4051,494
YariguiesColombia 2,9641,842
MoroniComoros 10,1606,313
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1532,581
LimonCosta Rica 4,0302,504
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2212,623
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1412,573
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0655,012
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2315,115
SibenikCroatia 8,1005,033
SplitCroatia 8,1335,054
ZagrebCroatia 8,1835,085
CamagueyCuba 4,0862,539
CasablancaCuba 4,5752,843
HavanaCuba 4,5692,839
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7261,694
FamagustaCyprus 9,4105,848
LarnacaCyprus 9,3795,828
LimassolCyprus 9,3245,794
NicosiaCyprus 9,3525,811
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3615,196
ChebCzech Republic 8,1135,041
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4795,269
PragueCzech Republic 8,2365,118
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2635,135
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7084,790
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1024,413
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4455,248
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0244,986
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3825,209
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5185,293
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1395,057
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1565,068
MarstalDenmark 8,2275,112
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3205,170
OdenseDenmark 8,2505,127
RandersDenmark 8,2835,147
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4935,278
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2025,097
TønderDenmark 8,1385,057
TylstrupDenmark 8,3155,167
TystofteDenmark 8,2935,154
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3725,203
VestervigDenmark 8,2075,100
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,2166,348
Melville HallDominica 2,3571,465
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3862,104
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2442,016
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2992,050
BaniDominican Republic 3,2452,016
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3032,052
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2252,004
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3102,057
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3202,063
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2872,043
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4502,144
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3492,081
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3732,096
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1771,974
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3392,075
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1951,985
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1411,952
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3872,105
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3762,098
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3322,070
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3742,096
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3262,067
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2041,991
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4112,120
MichesDominican Republic 3,1971,986
MocaDominican Republic 3,3412,076
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3942,109
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4672,154
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2412,014
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2862,042
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3462,079
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3432,077
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2922,046
PoloDominican Republic 3,3082,056
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3702,094
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3912,107
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3242,066
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3182,062
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1721,971
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2282,006
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3312,070
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2342,010
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2302,007
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3652,091
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2772,037
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3532,084
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1261,942
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2562,023
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3602,088
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4142,121
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2212,002
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3252,066
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2612,026
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2772,036
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4382,137
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3632,090
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0824,401
CanarEcuador 3,3882,106
GuayaquilEcuador 3,4932,170
IzobambaEcuador 3,3472,080
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4402,138
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4252,129
MilagroEcuador 3,4612,151
OtavaloEcuador 3,3192,062
PichilingueEcuador 3,4462,141
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5582,211
PuyoEcuador 3,2772,036
QuitoEcuador 3,3402,076
RumipambaEcuador 3,3492,081
San GabrielEcuador 3,2722,033
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9925,588
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2155,727
AswanEgypt 9,1895,710
AsyutEgypt 9,0415,618
BahariyaEgypt 8,8525,501
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0745,639
CairoEgypt 9,1185,666
DabaaEgypt 8,8485,499
DakhlaEgypt 8,8205,481
El ArishEgypt 9,3595,816
El TorEgypt 9,3125,787
FarafraEgypt 8,7445,434
HelwanEgypt 9,1085,660
HurguadaEgypt 9,3085,784
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2035,719
KhargaEgypt 8,9765,578
KosseirEgypt 9,3535,812
LuxorEgypt 9,1945,713
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7385,430
MinyaEgypt 9,0275,609
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2105,723
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4355,863
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3835,831
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2365,740
SalloumEgypt 8,5515,314
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5365,304
SohagEgypt 9,1035,657
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3575,815
TahrirEgypt 9,0565,628
TantaEgypt 9,0875,647
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8563,017
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7862,974
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8473,012
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7952,980
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3873,969
AsmaraEritrea 9,7706,071
AssabEritrea 10,1726,321
MassawaEritrea 9,8286,107
TallinEstonia 9,2005,717
TartuEstonia 9,2725,762
VilsandiEstonia 9,0145,602
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7336,048
GonderEthiopia 9,5985,964
NegeleEthiopia 9,8056,093
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,6563,515
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8804,897
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8534,880
Laucala BayFiji 14,4408,973
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5559,044
NandiFiji 14,5559,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0718,744
HelsinkiFinland 9,2245,732
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2475,746
JoensuuFinland 9,5475,933
JokioinenFinland 9,1855,707
JyvskylFinland 9,3435,806
KajaaniFinland 9,4915,898
KuopioFinland 9,4565,876
KuusamoFinland 9,6005,965
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4375,864
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9735,576
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1665,696
OuluFinland 9,4015,842
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5265,919
TampereFinland 9,2195,729
TurkuFinland 9,1115,661
VaasaFinland 9,1735,700
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4874,652
BiarritzFrance 6,8324,246
BordeauxFrance 6,9724,333
BrestFrance 6,9794,337
CaenFrance 7,2604,511
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2514,506
DijonFrance 7,4944,657
GourdonFrance 7,1054,415
GrenobleFrance 7,4254,614
Le MansFrance 7,2214,487
LilleFrance 7,5584,696
LyonFrance 7,4004,599
MarseilleFrance 7,2994,535
MontpellierFrance 7,2184,485
NancyFrance 7,6454,750
NantesFrance 7,0604,387
NiceFrance 7,4524,631
ParisFrance 7,4074,603
PerpignanFrance 7,0944,408
StrasbourgFrance 7,7294,803
ToulonFrance 7,3324,556
ToulouseFrance 7,0394,374
CayenneFrench Guiana 822511
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 838521
RochambeauFrench Guiana 821510
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 700435
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 988614
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0426,240
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3767,069
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3767,069
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2216,352
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5865,957
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6736,632
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0656,876
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,9768,063
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9067,399
BitamGabon 6,6774,149
CocobeachGabon 6,4624,016
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8954,285
LambarnGabon 6,5264,056
LastourvilleGabon 6,8024,227
LibrevilleGabon 6,4394,001
MakokouGabon 6,8234,240
MayumbaGabon 6,5704,083
MitzicGabon 6,6764,148
MkamboGabon 6,9434,315
MoandaGabon 6,8664,266
MouilaGabon 6,6114,108
Port-GentilGabon 6,3623,953
TchibanGabon 6,6114,108
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5732,842
BanjulGambia 3,8862,415
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0816,265
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3996,462
BerlinGermany 8,2795,145
BrockenGermany 8,0815,022
CologneGermany 7,8144,856
DresdenGermany 8,2495,126
ErfurtGermany 8,0645,011
EssenGermany 7,8384,871
FichtelbergGermany 8,1665,074
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8744,893
GeisenheimGermany 7,8244,862
GorlitzGermany 8,3275,174
HamburgGermany 8,1365,056
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1355,055
HannoverGermany 8,0575,007
HelgolandGermany 8,0424,997
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9174,920
KarlsruheGermany 7,8024,848
KasselGermany 7,9844,961
KonstanzGermany 7,7884,840
LeipzigGermany 8,1745,079
LindenbergGermany 8,3185,169
MagdeburgGermany 8,1565,068
MunichGermany 7,9964,969
MünsterGermany 7,9074,914
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3065,161
NurembergGermany 8,0024,973
NurnbergGermany 7,9994,971
PotsdamGermany 8,2605,133
RostockGermany 8,2855,148
SchleswigGermany 8,1555,068
StuttgartGermany 7,8414,873
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7294,803
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8984,908
AccraGhana 5,4213,368
KumasiGhana 5,2803,281
TamaleGhana 5,4063,359
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1103,797
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8095,474
AthensGreece 8,5575,318
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5545,315
ChiosGreece 8,7755,453
CorfuGreece 8,2825,147
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4395,244
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6275,361
IoanninaGreece 8,3595,194
KalamataGreece 8,3905,213
KerkiraGreece 8,2825,147
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4575,255
LamiaGreece 8,4725,265
LarissaGreece 8,4905,276
LemnosGreece 8,7175,417
LimnosGreece 8,7325,426
MethoniGreece 8,3565,193
MilosGreece 8,5935,340
MitiliniGreece 8,8285,486
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8255,484
NaxosGreece 8,6825,395
PatrasGreece 8,3965,217
RhodesGreece 8,9055,534
SamosGreece 8,8285,486
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6475,373
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5365,304
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5585,318
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4345,241
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3105,164
AasiaatGreenland 7,8084,852
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5084,665
AputiteqGreenland 7,8004,847
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,8945,527
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0584,386
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6164,732
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8604,884
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2335,116
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8604,885
JulianehbGreenland 6,9164,297
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6144,731
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2255,111
NanortalikGreenland 6,8544,259
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,9684,330
NordGreenland 9,3755,826
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3014,537
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7655,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8554,260
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6154,732
UpernavikGreenland 8,2725,141
UummannaqGreenland 8,0244,986
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,4361,514
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,4351,513
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9603,082
BokeGuinea 3,9682,466
ConakryGuinea 4,0492,516
FaranahGuinea 4,3652,713
KankanGuinea 4,5292,814
KindiaGuinea 4,1432,574
KissidougouGuinea 4,4192,746
LabeGuinea 4,2422,636
MacentaGuinea 4,4592,771
MamouGuinea 4,2352,631
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5722,841
SiguiriGuinea 4,5732,842
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9232,438
GeorgetownGuyana 1,413878
TimehriGuyana 1,400870
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4172,124
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7977,331
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0797,506
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9297,413
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2177,592
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8348,597
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9367,417
CatacamasHonduras 4,5052,799
CholutecaHonduras 4,5702,840
La CeibaHonduras 4,6312,878
La MesaHonduras 4,7272,938
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3052,675
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7892,976
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6032,860
TelaHonduras 4,6922,916
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,03110,583
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,03210,584
BudapestHungary 8,4625,259
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4735,265
DebrecenHungary 8,6495,374
KeszthelyHungary 8,3095,163
MiskolcHungary 8,6055,347
PecsHungary 8,3555,192
SzegedHungary 8,5015,282
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2855,149
AkureyriIceland 7,8514,879
DalatangiIceland 7,9324,929
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8004,847
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6744,768
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9754,956
ReykhólarIceland 7,7334,806
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6114,730
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6864,776
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5804,710
AgraIndia 13,6468,480
AhmedabadIndia 13,2348,224
AkolaIndia 13,7338,534
AllahabadIndia 14,0568,734
AmritsarIndia 13,2048,205
BangaloreIndia 13,9428,663
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5808,439
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6329,093
BikanerIndia 13,1728,185
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2208,836
CherrapunjiIndia 14,9969,319
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,9969,319
DaltonganjIndia 14,3298,904
DarbhangaIndia 14,4208,961
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,1629,422
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,1699,426
DumkaIndia 14,6249,088
DwarkaIndia 12,8908,010
GoaIndia 13,5018,390
GuwahatiIndia 14,9429,285
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9548,671
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5598,426
JagdalpurIndia 14,2838,876
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7969,194
KotaIndia 13,4988,388
KozhikodeIndia 13,7698,556
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3508,296
LudhianaIndia 13,3278,282
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6498,482
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7158,523
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3388,289
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2628,862
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9278,654
New DelhiIndia 13,5218,402
PambanIndia 14,1658,802
PuneIndia 13,4538,360
SagarIndia 13,8198,587
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1168,150
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9248,652
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9248,652
VeravalIndia 13,0498,109
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4498,979
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,33112,013
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,36011,409
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,14510,654
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,45111,466
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,27011,975
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,63412,200
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,35910,165
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,53911,520
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,54010,278
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,54110,900
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,92511,760
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,15511,282
AbadanIran 10,7336,670
ArakIran 10,8576,747
BabolsarIran 11,0946,894
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5467,175
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8046,714
Bandar LengehIran 11,4007,084
BirjandIran 11,7407,295
BushehrIran 10,9886,828
ChahbaharIran 11,9917,451
DezfulIran 10,7406,674
EsfahanIran 11,0476,865
IranshahrIran 11,9727,440
KermanIran 11,5687,189
KermanshahIran 10,6146,596
Khoram AbadIran 10,7236,663
MashhadIran 11,7197,282
OroomiehIran 10,4166,472
RamsarIran 10,9166,783
RashtIran 10,8206,724
SemnanIran 11,1756,944
ShahroudIran 11,3017,023
ShirazIran 11,1576,933
TabrizIran 10,5236,539
TeheranIran 10,9856,826
YazdIran 11,2957,019
ZahedanIran 11,9547,429
ZanjanIran 10,7236,664
BaghdadIraq 10,3476,430
BasraIraq 10,6886,642
BelmulletIreland 7,1264,428
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1354,434
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1324,432
ClonesIreland 7,2534,507
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1934,470
CorkIreland 7,0144,359
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0114,356
DublinIreland 7,2414,500
KilkennyIreland 7,1264,428
Malin HeadIreland 7,3364,559
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1544,446
ShannonIreland 7,0554,384
ValentiaIreland 6,9324,307
EilatIsrael 9,4515,873
HaifaIsrael 9,4855,894
JerusalemIsrael 9,4975,902
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4685,884
AlbengaItaly 7,5384,684
AlgheroItaly 7,3904,592
AmendolaItaly 8,0054,975
AnconaItaly 7,9164,919
ArezzoItaly 7,7844,837
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0755,018
BergamoItaly 7,7274,802
BolognaItaly 7,7904,841
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8784,895
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9514,941
BrindisiItaly 8,1545,067
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3884,591
CameriItaly 7,6484,752
CampobassoItaly 7,9234,924
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4694,642
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4184,610
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3634,575
Cape MeleItaly 7,5374,683
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9174,919
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8094,853
CerviaItaly 7,8504,878
CiampinoItaly 7,7724,829
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7314,804
Cisa PassItaly 7,6884,777
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7234,799
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9384,933
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7884,840
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0284,989
DecimomannuItaly 7,3854,589
DobbiacoItaly 7,9524,942
FalconaraItaly 7,9044,912
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7514,817
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9904,965
FonniItaly 7,4414,624
FrontoneItaly 7,8524,880
FrosinoneItaly 7,8204,860
GelaItaly 7,7254,800
GenoaItaly 7,6064,727
GhediItaly 7,7574,820
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0765,018
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8594,884
GrossetoItaly 7,6954,782
GrottaglieItaly 8,1055,036
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5014,661
GuidoniaItaly 7,7914,841
IstranaItaly 7,8994,908
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5324,681
LatinaItaly 7,7864,838
LatronicoItaly 7,9784,958
LecceItaly 8,1555,068
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6444,750
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0605,009
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8754,893
MilanItaly 7,6874,777
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6574,758
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6874,777
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8694,890
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4964,658
PadovaItaly 7,8714,891
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8444,874
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6874,777
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6724,767
PantelleriaItaly 7,5264,677
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7314,804
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4374,622
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8194,859
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9204,922
PiacenzaItaly 7,6944,781
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6864,776
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8594,884
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7654,825
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9814,960
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7554,819
PrizziItaly 7,6824,773
RadicofaniItaly 7,7544,819
Resia PassItaly 7,8364,870
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8654,887
RivoltoItaly 7,9784,958
Rolle PassItaly 7,9034,911
RomeItaly 7,7714,829
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7454,813
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0034,973
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5004,661
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0304,990
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1585,070
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6744,769
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4154,608
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9834,961
SigonellaItaly 7,7954,844
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0915,028
TarvisioItaly 8,0394,995
TermoliItaly 7,9664,950
TorinoItaly 7,5584,696
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5604,698
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6114,730
TrevicoItaly 7,9504,940
TrevisoItaly 7,9034,911
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0174,982
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5554,695
UdineItaly 7,9954,968
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6984,783
VeniceItaly 7,9084,914
VeronaItaly 7,7974,845
VicenzaItaly 7,8534,880
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7544,818
ViterboItaly 7,7574,820
VolterraItaly 7,7084,790
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0023,108